Searching for your next favorite story?

 

Look no further! These awesome authors have teamed up to offer a delightful selection of books.

A Blade's Beginning by Lisa Blackwood
Trials of Magic (The Hundred Halls Vol.1) by Thomas K. Carpenter
The Witch Born to Ignite (Chapter One) by Tanya Milne
The Complete Four Worlds Series: An Epic Fantasy Saga: Books 1-4 by Angela J. Ford
The All-Seeing Eye by Rae Else
The Five Hive Plateau by William C. Tracy
Disciples of Trikaal by Varun Sayal
FIght the Good Fight by Daniel Gibbs
The Bargain: A Short Story by Clara C. Johnson
After the Green Withered by Kristin Ward
The Reluctant Assassin by Thomas K. Carpenter
Dragon Assassin 1: Twin Fury by Arthur Slade
The Queen of Cursed Things: A Preview by S.M. Gaither
Code of Rainbow: Soaring Flame and the Dragon-transcending Magimal by Weiqi Wang
Winter Princess by Skye MacKinnon
Valkyrie 101 by Arizona Tape
Devour the Stars by R Coots
The Sword of Light trilogy by Aaron Hodges
Bound By Air by C.D. Gorri
Rooftops: A Just Cause Universe novel by Ian Thomas Healy
Betrayal's Price by Lisa Blackwood
Spell of the Magi by Gail Daley
Sword of Stone: The Sword of Rhiannon: Book Three by Melissa E. Beckwith
Chameleon Assassin by BR Kingsolver
Tree of Bone and Mist: The Sword of Rhiannon Series: Book One by Melissa E. Beckwith
The Phoenix Grail by Helen Savore
Mission Clockwork by Arthur Slade
13th Hour: Tales from Light to Midnight by Tammie Painter
Wings of Time and Fate by Isla Wynter
Haunted Wolf by Nikki Landis
Code of Rainbow: Ancient Barons and the Returned Assassin (Book 2) by Weiqi Wang
Black Magic Voodoo by Nikki Landis
The White Arrow by P. H. Solomon
Prophecy of Magic by Nikki Landis
War of the Gypsy: The Sword of Rhiannon: Book Two by Melissa E. Beckwith
The Ritual (Book One of the Plagueborne Trilogy) by Mitchell Lüthi
Dark Court Faery Tales by Melissa Marr
Emerald's Fracture [preview] by Kate Kennelly
Clock's Watch II: Daughters of the Black Moon by Michael Reyes
Chace Ogden and the Golden Golem by Trevor Darby
Proven by H.M.Clarke
Bullets for the Dead by Melissa Marr
Sorceress Awakening by Lisa Blackwood
The Contingency by G J Ogden
Mages' Home by Kyra Halland
Beneath the Fallen City by Jamie A. Waters
The Cotton and the Clay, Rust and Magic #1 by M. Telsch-Williams
Sagebrush by Calvin The Author
Creatures of the Night School: Return to Sender by M. Telsch-Williams
Rise of Gaia by Kristin Ward
The Enclave by H.M.Clarke
Demons of Time by Varun Sayal
Ashes: A Sword & Sorcery Novel by Paul J Bennett
An Arrow Against the Wind by P. H. Solomon
Beneath the Canyons by Kyra Halland
By Vengeance Guided by Amberlyn Holland
October Sky by Alledria Hurt
Minor Mischief by E.M. Lacey
A Bird in the Hand by Douglas Smith
Chasing Cinderella by Anna Santos
Dawn of the Sorceress by Lisa Blackwood
The Case Of The Night Mark by Arizona Tape
Servant of the Crown by Paul J Bennett
Cat Me If You Can by Gemma Thorne
Bound by Sorcery Sample by Antara Mann
The Bow of Destiny by P. H. Solomon
Sorcery & Warlocks by Patty Jansen