Looking for some Fantastic Summer Reading?

Some of the finest authors of speculative fiction come together to offer a wide selection of quality reading. Pick as many as you like!

Juliette's Space Race by Randal Sloan
Shanakee's Tale by D. Wink
Winter Tithe by Carol E. Leever & Camilla Ochlan
Toby Fisher and the Arc Light by Ian McFarlane
Flock To Your Poison by Ellan Lir Aldryc
Prox Doom by Michael Penmore
Faerie Unraveled by Linda Jordan
The Job: A Darklight Chronicle (prequel to Darklight) by Greg L. Turnquist
Fall of a Lost Sun: The Prequel novella to the Lost Sun World by Riley Morrison
Talisman of Earth by A.S. Deller
The Binding Witch and the Fortune Taker by Laura Rich
The Persephane Pendrake Chronicles-One-The Cimaruta by Lady Ellen
Doctor How and the Illegal Aliens by Mark Speed
Fire and Ice by Kevin Potter
Thinblade by David A Wells
Ancient Enemies by Tora Moon
Descent of the Maw by Erin MacMichael
The Mage Returns by Christina D Stewart
Girl Desecrated 1984: Vampires, Asylums and Highlanders by Cheryl R Cowtan
Star Mage Exile by JJ Green
Magic of the Gargoyles by Rebecca Chastain
Fallen to Grace by A.J. Flowers
Skeleton Crew by Michael Campling
Alan Lennox and the Temp Job of Doom by Brian Olsen
Warden Fall by Jennifer M. Eaton
Iridium Attacks by Justin Bell
Earth Seven by Steve M
Enigma: Awakening by Damien Taylor
The Priestess and the Dragon (Book 1 in the Dragon Saga) by Nicolette Andrews
Endurance by C.S. Harte
The Tale of Briton's Fury by Janelle Garrett
Rotten Magic by Jeffrey Bardwell
Dragonclaw Dare by Brian S. Ference
The Red Rider by Randall Allen Dunn
KAHARI by Dean Kutzler
Doll's Divorce by James K. Pratt
Beast Navidad by Camilla Ochlan & Bonita Gutierrez
Ferdie and The Seven, book one:  When the Angels are Gone by Larry Buenafe
Death at the Bow Chapel Bone-Yard by VL Redmaine
Live to Die by T.M. Catron
Departure by May Dawney
Star Runners by L.E. Thomas
Lucky Shot by Joshua James
Persistence of Frost: A Thought & Memory Short by Chris Kim
Rebel by L.C. Mawson
Gradient by Anders Cahill
The Wombanditos by Andrew Einspruch
Code of Rainbow by Weiqi Wang
Tanked by Joshua C. Chadd
The Arrival by Nicole MacDonald
The Prophecy by Avin Vang
Blood Bound Prequel by J.L. Myers
The Unbelievable Death of Joseph Goldberg by Oliver Franks
The Fall of Vaasar by Rosalyn Kelly
The First Fear by M.S. Olney
Warp Three by David VanBergen
Victor: A Robot Empire Story by Kevin Partner
The Promised One by Morgan G Farris
Emergence by L.J. Suarez
Anti Life by Allen Kuzara
King Cage and the Worth Street Djinni by Mike Stop Continues
Whispers in the Code by Stephanie and Isaac Flint
The Kota by Sunshine Somerville
Servant of the Crown by Paul J Bennett
The Wrong Way by Phil Williams
American Alchemy: Quicksilver by Oliver Altair
The Stepmother by Cordelia Castel
The Hagstone by Helena Rookwood
Cyrus LongBones and the Curse of the Sea Zombie by Jeremy Mathiesen
Rise of the Reaper by Lorna Reid